Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cobbler Creek Foot and MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Cobbler Creek Foot and MTBO
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 6 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

foot 60min (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tori ApolloniWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Patrick BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
Alison MaticicCasuals SA
Elena MaticicCasuals SA
Joseph MaticicCasuals SA
Marilla MaticicCasuals SA
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Anne OkeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004848
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Barbara RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258881
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers2133851
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers2136093
Gary WilsonNo club membership

MTBO long (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack AllisonCasuals VIC
Simon EglintonCasuals SA
Farhan FariziCasuals SA
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Kevin HumphreyCasuals SA
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Aurelia StrozikNo club membership
David TalbotCasuals SA
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

MTBO med (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405

MTBO short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BurnsCasuals SA
Charmaine CowlingCasuals SA
Sarah EsauCasuals SA
Julie GoreCasuals SA
Lindy LooseCasuals SA
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Mandy TumeCasuals SA
Gerhard VelaitisOrienteering SA407936
Michelle WatkinNo club membership

EMTBO short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Allan Christopher BellNo club membership