*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Dalmoak, east of Stanthorpe

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Dalmoak, east of Stanthorpe
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Monday 26 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 - 6.9km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders8670506
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652842

Hard 2 - 5.0km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8650374
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hatd 3 - 3.7km (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Chris EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ruth EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders258850
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053231
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004675
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Stuart WattBullecourt Boulder Bounders258484
Susie Williams BlissnerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075787
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Moderate 1 - 4km (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17802
Greg KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17803
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024

Moderate 2 - 3.1km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236

Easy - 2.3km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jac CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Brianna MitchellNo club membership
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487

Very Easy - 2.4km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finlay CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lachlan CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jasmine CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club2027089