*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series #1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series #1
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 24 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

Long (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Kris ClausonAustralopers8628326
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Sandra DíazAustralopers7205868
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2048049
Anthea FeeAustralopers406208
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Shamus MulcahyCasuals TAS4637950
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopers8639438
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish AllenCasuals TAS4661848
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Simon CavendishAustralopers4661821
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Lesley ClementsonCasuals TAS4628868
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Alejandro FisherAustralopers4019506
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901
Uta GreenAustralopers4019530
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Hamish Newsham-WestAustralopers4656949
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Callum StacherskiPathfinders4661848
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Barbara VaschinaAustralopers4631742
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837
Ben WillingAustralopers4019504
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Darren WatkinsCasuals TAS
Jay WatkinsCasuals TAS
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920

Novice (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amelie FeeCasuals TAS