Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

48 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Kris ClausonAustralopers8628326
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

Course 2 M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789

Course 3 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8652484
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406107
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765

Course 3 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Alison StubbsAustralopers8639438

Course 4 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801

Course 4 W (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Imojen PearceCasuals TAS
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

Course 5 M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781

Course 5 W (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976

Course 6 M (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Alejandro FisherCasuals TAS4019506
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901

Course 6 W (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656
Hannah GreenAustralopers4640906
Uta GreenAustralopers4019530
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

Course 7 M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8639413

Course 8 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers4410659