Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Stag's Head - OST 3 - Schools Selection Event 2
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 2 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

126 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (95)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopersCourse 2 W8631656
Simon AllenAustralopersCourse 2 M8664307
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersCourse 6 W1391813
Meisha AustinAustralopersCourse 3 W8664851
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersCourse 5 W8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopersCourse 4 M8633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersCourse 6 W8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersCourse 2 M8001588
Janet BushAustralopersCourse 5 W1391780
Jane CalderAustralopersCourse 5 W2009842
Mike CalderAustralopersCourse 4 M7207712
Hilary CaneAustralopersCourse 5 W9200581
Liz CanningAustralopersCourse 3 W1391762
Jane CatchpoleAustralopersCourse 5 W4628859
Dane CavanaghAustralopersCourse 4 M8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopersCourse 5 M8665837
Simon CavendishAustralopersCourse 5 M4661821
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersCourse 5 W1391782
Ella ClausonAustralopersCourse 8 W4410659
Katie ClausonAustralopersCourse 6 W4410656
Kris ClausonAustralopersCourse 1 M8628326
Matthew CohenAustralopersCourse 1 M8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersCourse 3 M8664058
Mick CooperAustralopersCourse 3 M8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopersCourse 2 W8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersCourse 5 W8449023
Peter CroftsAustralopersCourse 3 M1008148
Jane CusickAustralopersCourse 5 W1391777
Judy DavisAustralopersCourse 5 W1391794
Jemery DayAustralopersCourse 1 M2009863
Callum DegenaarAustralopersCourse 6 M8621418
Marcus DegenaarAustralopersCourse 6 M8627893
Samantha DegenaarAustralopersCourse 6 W4640925
Michael DowlingAustralopersCourse 3 M1406107
Charles DragarAustralopersCourse 3 M8664296
Renny DuckettAustralopersCourse 5 M1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersCourse 3 M2009883
Bert ElsonAustralopersCourse 4 M8664060
Elsie ElsonAustralopersCourse 8 W4612565
Louis ElsonAustralopersCourse 3 M2009884
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersCourse 2 M9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersCourse 6 M2101985
Alejandro FisherAustralopersCourse 6 M7207402
Eloise FisherAustralopersCourse 5 W1011210
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopersCourse 2 M7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopersCourse 3 M8664308
Hugh GiblinAustralopersCourse 6 M2133866
Felix GreenAustralopersCourse 6 M4640901
Hannah GreenAustralopersCourse 6 W4640906
Uta GreenAustralopersCourse 6 W4019530
Helena GriggsAustralopersCourse 5 W8664309
Charlie GrovesAustralopersCourse 6 M4410648
Sue HancockAustralopersCourse 4 W405084
Jan HardyAustralopersCourse 5 W1418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersCourse 3 W1407953
Randall HopeAustralopersCourse 4 M1391791
Ross KellyAustralopersCourse 5 M334999
Simon LouisAustralopersCourse 1 M8203948
Kate LucasAustralopersCourse 5 W1391785
Cathy McCombAustralopersCourse 3 W8650877
Jett McCombAustralopersCourse 3 M8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopersCourse 1 M8647255
Zali McCombAustralopersCourse 4 W8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopersCourse 3 W2000788
Dion McKenzieAustralopersCourse 1 M8641486
Beverley MillerAustralopersCourse 5 W1391823
Rodney MillerAustralopersCourse 7 M1391824
Warwick MooreAustralopersCourse 5 M1391816
Owen MulcahyAustralopersCourse 3 M8656789
Roger MulcahyAustralopersCourse 4 M4628852
Miriam PalmerAustralopersCourse 5 W8633237
Lindsay PenderAustralopersCourse 4 M1391801
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersCourse 3 M1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopersCourse 2 M1470367
Geoff PowellAustralopersCourse 3 M8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopersCourse 6 W8680075
Tara PowellAustralopersCourse 4 W8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersCourse 4 W8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersCourse 4 W8654971
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersCourse 5 W7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersCourse 5 W8212502
Ainsley ScottAustralopersCourse 2 W8642018
Xavier ScottAustralopersCourse 1 M2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopersCourse 2 M8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersCourse 6 M8650370
Niko StonerAustralopersCourse 3 M8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopersCourse 3 W8639438
Liana StubbsAustralopersCourse 6 W8012030
Sally WayteAustralopersCourse 4 W1398640
Gayle WestAustralopersCourse 3 W1391807
Mark WestAustralopersCourse 2 M1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopersCourse 3 M8633224
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopersCourse 3 W8660010
Liam WolfeAustralopersCourse 8 M
Rohan WolfeAustralopersCourse 5 M7207716

Casuals TAS (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hamish AllenCasuals TASCourse 7 M4661848
Harrison GerrardCasuals TASCourse 3 M2068747
Austin HughesCasuals TASCourse 6 M4019526
Hudson HughesCasuals TASCourse 6 M4019527
Verity LeonardCasuals TASCourse 6 W4410706
Imojen PearceCasuals TASCourse 4 W4657033
Will StainsbyCasuals TASCourse 6 M4019520
Aiden ThurmCasuals TASCourse 6 M2068736
Ryan WattsCasuals TASCourse 7 M4661849

Esk Valley (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyCourse 6 M8667633
Phil BestEsk ValleyCourse 6 M8652446
Sophie BestEsk ValleyCourse 4 W8517387
Sussan BestEsk ValleyCourse 4 W8635916
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyCourse 6 W1391841
Chris BrownEsk ValleyCourse 4 W1406101
Oskar BucirdeEsk ValleyCourse 1 M8005872
Riley KerrEsk ValleyCourse 3 M8660481
Russell KerrEsk ValleyCourse 6 M9101754
Ilanna McDougallEsk ValleyCourse 6 W2068742
Dirk NankervisEsk ValleyCourse 3 M1391765
Paul PacqueEsk ValleyCourse 3 M1406110
Jack WickhamEsk ValleyCourse 3 M2068739

Pathfinders (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfindersCourse 4 W1407951
Shey BissettPathfindersCourse 4 W9101371
Callum StacherskiPathfindersCourse 5 M2136083
Ashley Van EssenPathfindersCourse 1 M2130427
Elsie Van EssenPathfindersCourse 8 W2130432
James Van EssenPathfindersCourse 7 M2133859
Toby Van EssenPathfindersCourse 6 M2000775

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Osama AliYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 7 M405643
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 5 W2009841