Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kangaroo Bay - Southern Saturday Series #2
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 8 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

Long (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Nicholas CarmichaelAustralopers9201792
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656
Kris ClausonAustralopers8628326
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Andrew CraneCasuals TAS4019568
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Craig DaveyAustralopers4637901
Lincoln DaveyAustralopers4661853
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Lachlan DewCasuals TAS
Sandra DíazAustralopers7205868
Clare EbsworthCasuals TAS
Michelle ElsAustralopers1398646
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthea FeeAustralopers406208
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Will OckendenCasuals TAS4019570
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Thomas Powell-DaviesAustralopers8650876
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopers8639438
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish AllenCasuals TAS4661848
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Nicole DaveyCasuals TAS4637915
Qiqi DaveyAustralopers4661854
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Alejandro FisherAustralopers7207402
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Andrew KoerbinAustralopers4630718
John KristensenCasuals TAS4661835
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Callum StacherskiPathfinders2136083
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Ryan WattsCasuals TAS4661849
Ben WillingAustralopers4019504
Josh WiseOrienteering Tasmania4019572
Archie YarrowOrienteering Tasmania4019571
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Tejaswini NanawareCasuals TAS
Imogen ScottAustralopers258496
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Liam WolfeAustralopers4019567
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920

Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amelie FeeCasuals TAS4019569
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698
Prue WatersCasuals TAS