Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Springvale (Campania) - OST 5 - ***CANCELLED ***

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Springvale (Campania) - OST 5 - ***CANCELLED ***
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 20 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 M (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers8022359
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Sidney Hawthorne WaltersCasuals TAS2054760

Course 2 M (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Course 2 W (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

Course 3 M (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Will OckendenAustralopers1421096
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690

Course 3 W (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8636012
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Course 4 M (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Course 4 W (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Michelle ElsAustralopers1398646
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Course 5 M (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Warwick MooreOrienteering Tasmania1391816

Course 5 W (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

Course 6 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Alejandro FisherAustralopers7207402
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Dario RodriguezAustralopers8636048
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Course 6 W (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Hannah GreenAustralopers4640906
Uta GreenAustralopers4019530
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837

Course 7 M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam WolfeAustralopers4019567

Course 7 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656

Course 8 W (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698