Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pittwater - Southern Regional Championship OST 7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pittwater - Southern Regional Championship OST 7
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 25 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

115 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 M (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Course 2 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Course 2 W (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers9601231
Anthea FeeAustralopers8142173
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

Course 3 M (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Nicholas CarmichaelAustralopers9201792
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Will OckendenAustralopers1421096
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690

Course 3 W (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

Course 4 M (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Alejandro FisherAustralopers7207402
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Mark HeyAustralopers1391820
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Larry PodmoreAustralopers406293
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Course 4 W (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Course 5 M (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon CavendishAustralopers4661821
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

Course 5 W (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837

Course 6 M (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive CalverCasuals TAS
Chase ClarkCasuals TAS
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754

Course 6 W (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Katie ClausonAustralopers1399383
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Michelle ElsAustralopers1398646
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Hannah GreenAustralopers4640906
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

Course 7 M (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish AllenCasuals TAS4661848
Angus HewittAustralopers2086614
Liam WolfeAustralopers4019567

Course 8 W (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698