Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Grindelwald - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Grindelwald - Tas Sprint Championships (Badge event)
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 13 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beatrix LouisAustralopers4621979
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698

W12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers4410656
Qiqi DaveyAustralopers4661854

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CulhaneEsk Valley4656953

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ilanna McDougallEsk Valley2068742

W18 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hanny AllstonOrienteering Tasmania9201050
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W45 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Nicole DaveyAustralopers4637915
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418

M14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alejandro FisherAustralopers7207402
Charlie GrovesAustralopers4410648
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Harrison GerrardEsk Valley2068747
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440

M21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Carlin WhiteEsk Valley9101698
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Kris ClausonAustralopers8628326
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406107
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842

M65 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Warwick MooreOrienteering Tasmania1391816

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754

M/W Open C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anita LewisCasuals TAS4612622
Edie LewisCasuals TAS4019561
Frankie LewisCasuals TAS4019562