Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kelvedon - Tas Long Distance Champs (Badge event)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kelvedon - Tas Long Distance Champs (Badge event)
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 11 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

133 competitors entered in total.

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers4410659
Ivy RapleyEsk Valley4621913

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers1399383

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W18 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers9601231
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Michelle RapleyEsk Valley4621912

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Jenny WalkerAustralopers1020528
Valerie WayteAustralopers1421086

W60 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Janet BuckerfieldAustralopers419039
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Louise FairfaxAustralopers405034
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean CarrollAustralopers4661896
Angus HewittAustralopers2086614

M12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Edwin RapleyEsk Valley4621914

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam WolfeAustralopers7001221

M16 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440

M18 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Ryan WattsAustralopers4661849

M21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will OckendenAustralopers1421096

M35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kris ClausonAustralopers8628326

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke RapleyEsk Valley
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775

M55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M60 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Peter CroftsAustralopers1008148
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Adam GerrandAustralopers1414993
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Stephen WalkerAustralopers1020526

M65 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M/W Open A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Michelle ElsAustralopers8032780
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Eloise FisherAustralopers8088675
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

M/W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Imojen PearceCasuals TAS4657033