Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kelvedon - Tasmanian Relay Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kelvedon - Tasmanian Relay Championships
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 12 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

83 competitors entered in total.

Long (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Janet BuckerfieldAustralopers419039
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers9601231
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

Medium (49)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Louise FairfaxAustralopers405034
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678
Eloise FisherAustralopers8088675
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Adam GerrandAustralopers1414993
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Clare HawthorneAustralopers9711003
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Valerie WayteAustralopers1421086
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Jo MitchellAustralopers1398655
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Liam WolfeAustralopers7001221

Short Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus HewittAustralopers2086614