Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Launceston Sprint Weekend - Enter all 5 local events at discounted price

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Launceston Sprint Weekend - Enter all 5 local events at discounted price
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 12 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Long Men (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Harrison GerrardEsk Valley2068747
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Chris SchulzEsk Valley1418734
James ScottAustralopers8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Carlin WhiteEsk Valley9101698
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Long Women (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Grace CulhaneEsk Valley4656953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Ilanna McDougallEsk Valley2068742
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

Medium Men (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders8052730
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364
Warwick MooreOrienteering Tasmania1391816
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Medium Women (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837

Short Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Adalyn ScottAustralopers354698