Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 Juniors O Training Camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 Juniors O Training Camp
Organisers: Bush n Beach Orienteering Club / Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021 - Sunday 11 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Junior Training Camp (85)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Helen ClarkeGoldseekers Orienteers2046953
Ethan ColwellRed Roos2125683
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Mark ColwellRed Roos8643895
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Graham DowdellGoldseekers Orienteers
Ruby DowdellGoldseekers Orienteers
Tara DowdellGoldseekers Orienteers2084730
Anna DowlingGoldseekers Orienteers2046943
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers8001269
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers8001277
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Sally KingslandBushflyers2140292
Oscar LaneGoldseekers Orienteers2046950
Sue LaneGoldseekers Orienteers2046936
Toby LangBushflyers8680081
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8052772
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Matthew SlaterGoldseekers Orienteers2046945
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Niko StonerAustralopers8066333
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyers2001486
Julian WilliamsonBushflyers2001487
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8020191