Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 Juniors O Training Camp

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: 2021 Juniors O Training Camp
Organisers: Bush n Beach Orienteering Club / Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021 - Sunday 11 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopersJunior Training Camp8653195
Anthony StonerAustralopersJunior Training Camp8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersJunior Training Camp8650370
Niko StonerAustralopersJunior Training Camp8066333

Big Foot Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8362005
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8020199
Oliver FreemanBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8001141
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp9101999
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersJunior Training Camp8080563

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp2075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8680078
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8020191

Bushflyers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyersJunior Training Camp8051962
Sally KingslandBushflyersJunior Training Camp2140292
Toby LangBushflyersJunior Training Camp8680081
David PolandBushflyersJunior Training Camp1600561
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyersJunior Training Camp2001486
Julian WilliamsonBushflyersJunior Training Camp2001487

Esk Valley (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Riley KerrEsk ValleyJunior Training Camp8660481

Garingal Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Natalie GraingerGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp2086600
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp2084712
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp8644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp8652437
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp8001269
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp8001277
Ben McConaghyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp7207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp7207322
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp7207325
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp7207321
Wendy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersJunior Training Camp7207324

Goldseekers Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen ClarkeGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2046953
Graham DowdellGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp
Ruby DowdellGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp
Tara DowdellGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2084730
Anna DowlingGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2046943
Oscar LaneGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2046950
Sue LaneGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2046936
Matthew SlaterGoldseekers OrienteersJunior Training Camp2046945

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersJunior Training Camp8670917
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersJunior Training Camp2076504

Melbourne Forest Racers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersJunior Training Camp8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersJunior Training Camp8641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersJunior Training Camp8650878
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersJunior Training Camp8643988

Newcastle Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8657697
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp2053118
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp2027050
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8639401
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubJunior Training Camp7668668

Parawanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersJunior Training Camp8103225
Michael RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersJunior Training Camp8103231
Owen RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersJunior Training Camp8668968
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersJunior Training Camp8052772
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersJunior Training Camp8103239

Red Roos (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ethan ColwellRed RoosJunior Training Camp2125683
James ColwellRed RoosJunior Training Camp2118881
Mark ColwellRed RoosJunior Training Camp8643895
Connor DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp8668728
Elye DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp8667637
Kathie DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp8667936
Layla DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp1418747
Martin DentRed RoosJunior Training Camp8631650
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosJunior Training Camp8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosJunior Training Camp8002027
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosJunior Training Camp8670914
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosJunior Training Camp1399374

Tintookies Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersJunior Training Camp8065047
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersJunior Training Camp9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersJunior Training Camp8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersJunior Training Camp1395956

Western and Hills Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersJunior Training Camp2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersJunior Training Camp8519787
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersJunior Training Camp2116424
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersJunior Training Camp2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersJunior Training Camp2101974