Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Metro Series Season Pass

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Metro Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 4 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

217 competitors entered in total.

Mod1: MOpen (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Braedy JaugietisGrammar Senior8519464
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

Mod1: MJunr (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BennettGrammar Senior8519470
Sébastien BouGrammar Senior8519451
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior8004623
Tommy CharlesRed Roos2057058
Nicholas CresswellGrammar Senior8519472
Elye DentRed Roos8117884
Alex DerlackiGrammar Senior8519476
Henry GotzingerGrammar Senior8519455
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior8519465
Angus KnowlesGrammar Senior8519475
Toby LangBushflyers8117849
William LavertyGrammar Senior8519460
Nicholas LawranceGrammar Senior8519477
Will MadlGrammar Senior8519457
Angus McKeeBushflyers8013425
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Tom O'BrienWeston Emus8519459
Nathan PearsonGrammar Senior8519473
Xander PhillipsGrammar Senior8518393
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Matthew RobertsonGrammar Senior8004635
Daniel RossGrammar Senior8519478
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
Kaelen SorensenGrammar Senior8519461
David StocksBushflyers8004634
Christopher TaudevinGrammar Senior8519463
William ThompsonGrammar Senior8519468
Stuart WatersGrammar Senior8518396
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Mod1: MMstr (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers8004627
Mark BourneAbominable O-Men8668725
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Martin CharlesRed Roos2075084
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8004679
James DerlackiRed Roos2095094
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers8002264
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos8103213
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers8636021
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers8004619
Bill JonesRed Roos8635944
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Michael MitchellBushflyers8004629
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers8004637
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Alan ThompsonRed Roos8004638
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Kenji WalterBushflyers8088674
Rob WalterRed Roos8626403
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070

Mod1: WOpen (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carys ConnickBushflyers8004641
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Elise PalethorpeBushflyers2036809

Mod1: WJunr (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers8004656
Katherine MaundrellBushflyers2001481
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Anastasia YeatesBushflyers2001483

Mod1: WMstr (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers8518807
Mary BullockBushflyers8004621
Lynwen ConnickBushflyers8004617
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Diana HallamParawanga Orienteers2054773
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Allison JonesRed Roos8000760
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers8002261
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227

Mod1: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael CrossCasuals ACT1070184

Mod2: MOpen (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolaus ElzParawanga Orienteers2095067
Christian PiiroinenBushflyers2074219
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers8004644

Mod2: MJunr (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver BishopParawanga Orienteers8643913
Max BradleyParawanga Orienteers2101989
Oscar BrownGrammar Senior8519454
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Oliver GotzingerGrammar Senior8519467
Jack GroseBushflyers2149250
Joshua MansellBushflyers8005879
Ryan MukherjeeGrammar Senior8518397
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Max WalterRed Roos8625201
Rafa WaughGrammar Senior8518395
Aidan YeatesBushflyers2140225

Mod2: MMstr (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos8004618
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Andrew BishopParawanga Orienteers8627350
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Steven HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140293
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Chris HinchcliffeBushflyers2140234
David HoggParawanga Orienteers8020195
David JenkinsBushflyers8103228
Hannu ManneringBushflyers44172
Ken MansellBushflyers8004633
Braden McGrathCasuals ACT8052754
Christopher McKeeBushflyers1070181
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221

Mod2: WOpen (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith ColmanBushflyers8117893
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211

Mod2: WJunr (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare AlderNo club membership1396835
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Cara DallistonGrammar Senior8519453
Izzie DerlackiGrammar Senior2118888
Sanda HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140281
Emily HinchcliffeBushflyers2140204
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyers2095084
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240
Amber WalterBushflyers2140211

Mod2: WMstr (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos8001523
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Helen FisherParawanga Orienteers2118670
Tanya FordAbominable O-Men9201364
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Jo HobsonBushflyers8639411
Helen JeffsWeston Emus41191
Kerryne JonesRed Roos8636001
Christine ManitiParawanga Orienteers2119140
Vicky MansellBushflyers8004624
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers8002257
Carol MastersRed Roos8652597
Elizabeth McGrathNo club membership8005885
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Julia RaineBushflyers2089803
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Sally VardyRed Roos2108464
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Easy: MJunr (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
William CharlesRed Roos2118520
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Ostin GerhardtBushflyers1181129
Owen GilchristBushflyers2140289
Thurein HalpinParawanga Orienteers2140300
Kristian MaksanGrammar Senior8518391
Joshua ManitiParawanga Orienteers2108460
Ben MansellBushflyers8052720
Luka Pamphilon-PenningAbominable O-Men1181127
Zachary SummersbyGrammar Senior8518392
Alexander TailbyBushflyers1181136
James TailbyBushflyers1070187
Thomas UberoiBushflyers1181121
Max van de LooParawanga Orienteers1181130

Easy: MMstr (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael TedeschiRed Roos8103218

Easy: WOpen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi WalterBushflyers2140253

Easy: WJunr (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte AlexanderBushflyers1181126
Aurelie LeaneParawanga Orienteers2110775
Rosie Waddell-WoodBushflyers2086577
Mira WalterRed Roos8635977

Easy: WMstr (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699
Sarah HinchcliffeBushflyers1011216
Tamara McKeeBushflyers2001489
Emma PentonBushflyers2140294

VEasy: MJunr (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men8001541
Jarrah BourneAbominable O-Men2140255
Jakob BuykxAbominable O-Men1181132
Arlan LeaneParawanga Orienteers2108465
Elliot PellefigueParawanga Orienteers2420708

VEasy: WJunr (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9102002
Layla DentRed Roos8635931
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374
Alicia ManitiParawanga Orienteers2119150
Caitlyn ManitiParawanga Orienteers2116428
Tahlia ManitiParawanga Orienteers2140207
Naomi PentonBushflyers2118519
Rachel PentonBushflyers2001485
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8088668
Alma WalterRed Roos8004662

VEasy: Teams (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Olivia WinsladeAbominable O-Men2118886