Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Newcastle Pairs - Minmi

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Newcastle Pairs - Minmi
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 9 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archer DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Atticus DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8639401
Hannah StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8117857
Koen StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2108278
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101978
James ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396

Moderate (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club8004649
Karen MoranteNewcastle Orienteering Club2130404
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club8004643

Short Pairs 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club8007034
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8639434
Colin HancockCasuals NSW
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club8004653
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011

Short Pairs 2 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Kendall O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2053123
Carol PearceNewcastle Orienteering Club8670354
Caleb TaplinNo club membership2053124
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8680085

Long Pairs 1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117870
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8004836
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117858
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club8667363
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854

Long Pairs 2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BrownNewcastle Orienteering Club2086619
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117881
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8117852
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club8667370
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8001268
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club8668788
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8004661

Spectator (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878

Official (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club
Denis LyonsNewcastle Orienteering Club213695
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338