Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SOS Term Finale - Cockatoo Island

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SOS Term Finale - Cockatoo Island
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 19 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Long Line Open (50)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8001597
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers8636043
Philip ArnoldBennelong Northside Orienteers
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8117847
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8001273
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Jackie BrightonBennelong Northside Orienteers8004665
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Carol Anne El-ChaarUringa Orienteers2028770
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8117886
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8667642
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers8001527
Naomi LennoxCasuals NSW
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Mark LusherGaringal Orienteers2136382
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers8021083
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8020467
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Jennifer NewtonBennelong Northside Orienteers2053997
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Marguerite O'RourkeBig Foot Orienteers8630941
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2133868
Sarah RighettiUringa Orienteers1911226
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers8667371
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers8004692
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers2134489
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790

Long Line High School (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8030605
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8362005
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

Short Line Open (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers8639406
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers8645942
Anneke Strupitis-HaddrickGaringal Orienteers8004847
Julie WatsonGaringal Orienteers8004684

Short Line Primary (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arthur LusherGaringal Orienteers8001279
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Score Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369

Warm Up Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgina BeechCasuals NSW

Warm Up Primary (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322

Group member or spectator (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Aldo SestaUringa Orienteers402448