Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Leyburn State Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Leyburn State Forest
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 20 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Finlay CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jac CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lachlan CoffisonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jasmine CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adelaide LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Allan LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Anna LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Theodore LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207

Easy (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William DayBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ellis LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Oliver LaheyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Evelyn WalshBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Carmel WoodingNo club membership
Clare WoodingNo club membership
William WoodingNo club membership

Moderate 2 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8680105
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jacqueline SaundersCasuals QLD
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

Moderate 1 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Daniel BeirneNo club membership
Hunter BeirneNo club membership
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Emma DayBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Emma MackenzieRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ben MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers
Joseph MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers
Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Eamon WalshNo club membership
James WoodingNo club membership

Hard 3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Ruth EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders258850
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426769
Jeff RobinsonToohey Forest Orienteers
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989

Hard 2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
William GilmoreNo club membership2053220
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Albert PiperBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068487
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard 1 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Mark MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976