Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Local #6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Local #6
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 18 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

75 competitors entered in total.

Long (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben ArmstrongCasuals TAS
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Ashley CarrAustralopers7207707
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8449023
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Alejandro FisherAustralopers7207402
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Allan HoodAustralopers1403674
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Will OckendenAustralopers1421096
Emily PanietzNo club membership
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Xavier ScottAustralopers2136075
Jenny SheridanAustralopers9201049
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Darren WatkinsOrienteering Tasmania
Jay WatkinsCasuals TAS
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

Medium (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Georgina CarrAustralopers4657043
Dane CavanaghAustralopers8052736
Terry CavanaghAustralopers8665837
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Lesley ClementsonCasuals TAS4628868
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406107
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Hugh GiblinAustralopers2133866
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901
Hannah GreenAustralopers4640906
Mandy McIntyreAustralopers2000788
Larry PodmoreAustralopers406293
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Barbara VaschinaAustralopers4631742
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837
Ben WillingAustralopers4019504
Steve WillingCasuals TAS4661866
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynne FaulknerCasuals TAS4637940
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Liam WolfeAustralopers4019567
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920