Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Waverley Park - Southern Local #7

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Waverley Park - Southern Local #7
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 1 August 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

83 competitors entered in total.

Long (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben ArmstrongCasuals TAS
Oskar BucirdeEsk Valley8005872
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
Thomas GardeAustralopers8664308
Madelaine HansonNo club membership
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Will OckendenAustralopers1421096
Emily PanietzNo club membership
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Max PowellAustralopers8670331
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

Medium (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Lesley ClementsonCasuals TAS4628868
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Tim EdwardsNo club membership
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678
Eloise FisherAustralopers1011210
Adam GerrandAustralopers4661836
Felix GreenAustralopers4640901
Hannah GreenAustralopers4640906
Uta GreenAustralopers4019530
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Peter ShawAustralopers406274
Callum StacherskiPathfinders2136083
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Barbara VaschinaAustralopers4631742
Ryan WattsCasuals TAS4661849
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Valerie WayteAustralopers4661837
Ben WillingAustralopers4019504
Steve WillingCasuals TAS4661866
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716
Andrew ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656956
Mitchell ZielinskiCasuals TAS4656950

Short (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynne FaulknerCasuals TAS4637940
Rob HunterNo club membership1403676
Richard LockeCasuals TAS4631719
Angus Newsham-WestAustralopers4656957
Hamish Newsham-WestAustralopers4656949
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Sidney Hawthorne WaltersCasuals TAS2054760
Liam WolfeAustralopers4019567
Jonty ZielinskiCasuals TAS4637920

Novice (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max JarvisNo club membership4661832