Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush - Royal George

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Bendigo Bush - Royal George
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 17 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

Bendigo Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers21600042
Evan BarrBendigo Orienteers1683130
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers11396788
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers18516186
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers28516586
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers28636572
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers4204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers3204310
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers18631306
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers21602691
Peter GalvinBendigo Orienteers2204060
Tony GinisBendigo Orienteers3
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers19200355
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers28081267
David JonesBendigo Orienteers2204217
Heather JonesBendigo Orienteers2204105
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers3204122
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers28631307
Anne RobinsonBendigo Orienteers41395369
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers27200205
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers18626796
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers38654975
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers28660484
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers28160268
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers41396785

Casuals VIC (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz LICasuals VIC4
Jing YangCasuals VIC4

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club31601480
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club28652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club38664845

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club18122218

Eureka Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers18040455
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers38001526
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers18291030
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers38240107
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers18060165

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club12082533

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club3204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club21931322

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club38643993
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club19101366