Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush -Smiths Reef

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Bendigo Bush -Smiths Reef
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 24 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert CaldwellAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club41392600
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club28668724
Annie GibbsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club4
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club38641488

Bendigo Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers21600042
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers18516186
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers28516586
Isobel ByrneBendigo Orienteers44406808
Bob CameronBendigo Orienteers17207978
Reuben CameronBendigo Orienteers31392017
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers31392684
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers21392424
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers4204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers3204310
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers18631306
Andreas GinisBendigo Orienteers3348031
Tony GinisBendigo Orienteers38635987
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers19200355
Jarrod HarrisBendigo Orienteers17798358
Jacqui KneeBendigo Orienteers27202845
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers28636573
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers28631307
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers17207818
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers18667369
Stanley RobertsonBendigo Orienteers31250780
Ross SlaterBendigo Orienteers11406072
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers41396785

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club28022654
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club12082533
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club37200122

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club3204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club31931322

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club48007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club58004487
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club3204067
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club41204067
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club38001547
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club18065053