Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush -Smiths Reef

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Bendigo Bush -Smiths Reef
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 24 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club48007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club58004487
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club3204067
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club41204067
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club38001547
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club18065053