Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

36 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers28668722
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers32099379
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers38633236

Bendigo Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers31600042
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers18516186
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers28516586
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers31392684
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers4204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers3204310
Lawrie EdwardBendigo Orienteers3204050
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers28631306
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers28081267
Merrin HurseBendigo Orienteers58636006
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers3204122
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers28631307
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers28655037
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers28643991
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers18667369
Anne RobinsonBendigo Orienteers41395369
Ross SlaterBendigo Orienteers11406072
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers27202842
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers28160268

Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers18633228

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tony BirdDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club32101880
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club18122218

Melbourne Forest Racers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers21250780

Orienteering Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter ForbesOrienteering Victoria21602691

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers3264021

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club3204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club31931322

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club39101691

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club38643993
Christopher KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club48065049
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club48007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club48004487
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club18643994