Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Bendigo Bush- Mandurang Coolibah
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 1 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bendigo Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers31600042
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers18516186
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers28516586
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers31392684
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers4204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers3204310
Lawrie EdwardBendigo Orienteers3204050
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers28631306
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers28081267
Merrin HurseBendigo Orienteers58636006
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers3204122
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers28631307
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers28655037
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers28643991
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers18667369
Anne RobinsonBendigo Orienteers41395369
Ross SlaterBendigo Orienteers11406072
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers27202842
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers28160268