*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick North

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bendigo Bush - Sedgwick North
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 8 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

54 competitors entered in total.

1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evan BarrBendigo Orienteers683130
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8631308
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8667837
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8020385
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers8639429
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers7207818
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Ross SlaterBendigo Orienteers1406072
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994

2 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BirdDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2101880
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Louise HallBendigo Orienteers8081267
Shayne HillBendigo Orienteers1411331
David JonesBendigo Orienteers1421835
Heather JonesBendigo Orienteers204105
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8411006
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers8631307
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Ray ScaddanCasuals VIC2136098
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Tim TurnbullBendigo Orienteers8160268

3 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers1600042
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers8000755
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers8660487
Lawrie EdwardBendigo Orienteers204050
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers204122
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

4 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Akira HillCasuals VIC264052
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers8001521
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers1396785

5 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simone BeckhamBendigo Orienteers8639443
Rebeckah MirabitoCasuals VIC