Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to National Junior Development Camp 2021

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: National Junior Development Camp 2021
Organisers: Orienteering Australia / Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 8 July 2021 - Sunday 11 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

Hard Long (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8142169
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8117874
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Toby LangBushflyers8117849
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Penelope SalmonAuckland8655431
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers8007028
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8680078
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club8020191
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

Hard Short (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers7208033
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers7207819
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers8643871
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Ilanna McDougallEsk Valley2068742
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Nick StanleyGaringal Orienteers8002151
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

Moderate (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers8001136
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers8639409
Christopher DonaldsonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17802
Christopher KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8065049
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007039
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers8652459
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Ben MurrayToohey Forest Orienteers
Joseph MurrayOrienteering Queensland
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8519787
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Non Training Coach (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8007038
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Brodie NankervisOrienteering Australia8185590
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Training Coach (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8260498
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8633232
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352