Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Club Relays - Individual Entry

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Club Relays - Individual Entry
Organisers: Bendigo Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 6 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers8516186
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8667837
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2023890
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers8667369
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Daniel StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643880

2 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8065045
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000167
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers81178887
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8411006
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club8204067
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers8631307
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000751
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780

3 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101760
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Rex NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502588
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Anne RobinsonBendigo Orienteers1395369
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352
Ray ScaddanDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2136098
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

4 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles CalvertDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2041369
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8065050
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club1204067
Dan PickeringDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2041381
Chris RiddifordDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2041376
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club220935