Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to QLD JUNIOR CAMP - QLDERS ONLY

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: QLD JUNIOR CAMP - QLDERS ONLY
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 8 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

39 competitors entered in total.

Moderate (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Christopher DonaldsonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Ewan KeithBullecourt Boulder Bounders17802
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Short Hard (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

Long Hard (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

Coach (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club