Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Ballarat Winter Series #4 - Woowookarung Regional Park MOVED FROM AUG

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Ballarat Winter Series #4 - Woowookarung Regional Park MOVED FROM AUG
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 31 October 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Men8641488

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Women8045211
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Women8628362
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Men8654976
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Men8667795
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Women8004659
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Women8664848
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Women8269014
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Women8065050
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 2 Men8654856
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Men2037616
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Women8667836
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 1 Men8635915
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Men8001508
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Men8012082
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 4 Women204236
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos OrienteersCourse 3 Men8633225

Bendigo Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersCourse 1 Men8667837

Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersCourse 1 Men9200454

Casuals VIC (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen BuddeeCasuals VICCourse 1 Men
Eric HarthCasuals VICCourse 1 Men
Sarah KempCasuals VICCourse 3 Women
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VICCourse 1 Men11457
Anna McGillCasuals VICCourse 4 Women
Aoife O'GormanCasuals VICCourse 3 Women
Ross O'GormanCasuals VICCourse 1 Men
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VICCourse 2 Men7077077
Che WightwickCasuals VICCourse 1 Men

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Men8117890

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ray ScaddanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Men2136098

Eureka Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersCourse 3 Men9002311
BJ JohnsonEureka OrienteersCourse 4 Women502574
Peter JonesEureka OrienteersCourse 4 Men2099400
Geoff LawfordEureka OrienteersCourse 1 Men8291030
Chris NorwoodEureka OrienteersCourse 1 Men8421248
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersCourse 4 Women8001521
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersCourse 2 Men8000170

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Men8020385
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Men9200103
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Women502582

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Christopher KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Men8065049
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Men8007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Women8004487
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Women9101760