Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bendigo Bush - Lockwood

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bendigo Bush - Lockwood
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 31 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

1 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evan BarrBendigo Orienteers683130
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8667837
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers8639429
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanCentral Highlands Orienteering Club9200360
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers8040455
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC11457
Derek MorrisBendigo Orienteers7207818
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Ross SlaterBendigo Orienteers1406072
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117851
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994

2 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers8516186
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8022654
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8516586
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8668722
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Kerry GiganteNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club364267
Shayne HillBendigo Orienteers1411331
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
David JonesBendigo Orienteers1421835
Heather JonesBendigo Orienteers204105
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC7077077
Ray ScaddanDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2136098
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Dale TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845

3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers1600042
Bob CameronBendigo Orienteers7207978
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310
Lawrie EdwardBendigo Orienteers204050
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Peter GalvinBendigo Orienteers8088688
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Christopher KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8065049
Lorraine LevershaBendigo Orienteers204122
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587

4 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204311
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007039
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004487
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975

5 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers1396785