Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Public - bush - Kurwongbah

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Public - bush - Kurwongbah
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 25 July 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers1396830
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8142165
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos8000883
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club8237733

Hard 2 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8017345
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club8062649
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Jason RossNo club membership2046667
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 3 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Thomas HallUgly Gully Orienteers
Alix HettelingEnoggeroos
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers8061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058

Moderate 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela LissettNo club membership256693
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652479

Moderate 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie BertrandUgly Gully Orienteers
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Andrew Mac NeillNo club membership2084716

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole CooperBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Reuben HallUgly Gully Orienteers
Alison RutsteinUgly Gully Orienteers
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652487

Very Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8652482