Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Westerfolds Park Free Training Session

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Westerfolds Park Free Training Session
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 June 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Long Hard (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Amy BuckerfieldAustralopers
Peter ChenDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers
Rhys EddyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Geoff HudsonVictorian ARDF Group
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Nick MaddockCasuals VIC
Peter MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Michael StillwellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Deb SutherlandBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Jacqui WhiteDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

Moderate (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Bill BorrieEureka Orienteers
Ainslie CumminsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Ilse du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers
Neels du ToitCasuals VIC
Nikki du ToitCasuals VIC
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Robert HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Kathryn KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Aidan MayallBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Pat MewsCasuals VIC
Tyson MorleyCasuals VIC
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Suzanne O'CallaghanVictorian ARDF Group
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

Short Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandy KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Emma LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Sam LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Matilda LoweOrienteering Victoria
Elliot TroneNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Oliver TroneNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Sara WhitburnCasuals VIC
Tamsin WhitburnCasuals VIC

Score (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Rosalind KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Andrew McCarthyCasuals VIC
Cian O'ReillyCasuals VIC
Phil TorodeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Steve TroneNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club