Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to O'Halloran Hill - Glenthorne Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: O'Halloran Hill - Glenthorne Park
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 19 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

53 competitors entered in total.

1 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

1 Male (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8032765
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers8035473
Lazarus Lai De OliveiraTintookies Orienteers437261
Michael SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017366
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Anthony TalbotNo club membership
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

2 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers8024709
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

2 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Guy SchubertOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8004841

3 Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134512
Emma SanderyCasuals SA
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

3 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BurnettOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8037113
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
John SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2134502
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

4 Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7037111
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club8643889
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067

4 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2136100
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690

4 Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BellCasuals SA

5 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tori ApolloniWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Natalie StillTjuringa Orienteers2133851

5 Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2130402
Patrick BurleyYalanga Orienteers2128286
Andrew StillTjuringa Orienteers2133848
Duncan StillTjuringa Orienteers8100408

5 Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander Schubert FrancisOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

6 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Rosemary HalloNo club membership

7 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah BarkerOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2133843
Bronte SanderyCasuals SA
Maryanne SinickasWallaringa Orienteering Club8017360

8 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard and Pauline McDonaldCasuals SA
Sienna ReaderCasuals SA

8 Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth StrongCasuals SA
James ThompsonOrienteering SA