Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Carnival That Never Will Be - Turbo Chook

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Carnival That Never Will Be - Turbo Chook
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Tuesday 28 September 2021 - Thursday 30 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

MA (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8017338
Jeff DunnAustralopers20098833 Mt Pearson, St Helens
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Owen MulcahyAustralopers86567892 Mt Pearson, St Helens, 3 Mt Pearson, St Helens
Roger MulcahyAustralopers46288522 Mt Pearson, St Helens, 3 Mt Pearson, St Helens
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley8150060
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers8022359
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

MB (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Philip BurrillOrienteering Queensland2053221
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

MC (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

MD (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678
Ian RathboneOrienteering Tasmania8664063

ME (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259

MF (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375

WA (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Liisa HirvonenLOST1181143
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8032761
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

WB (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Sally WayteAustralopers8625606

WC (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Marion BurrillOrienteering Queensland256670
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Eloise FisherAustralopers8088675
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Michelle MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers409642
Jo MitchellAustralopers1391819
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers72079761 Bicheno - Sprint
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

WD (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8142171

WF (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565

WG (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beatrix LouisAustralopers4621979