Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Carnival That Never Will Be - Avoca - Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Carnival That Never Will Be - Avoca - Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Sunday 26 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

117 competitors entered in total.

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus HewittAustralopers2086614

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam WolfeAustralopers7001221

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8017338
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440

M18A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

M21A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Louis ElsonAustralopers2009884
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790

M45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464

M50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Rohan WolfeAustralopers7207716

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillOrienteering Queensland2053221
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley8150060
Bernard WalkerAustralopers8657690
Stephen WalkerAustralopers1020526

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Ian RathboneOrienteering Tasmania8664063

M70A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
James LaverAustralopers1398630

MOpenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elsie ElsonAustralopers4612565
Abigail HewittAustralopers2057042

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8142171

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W18A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8032761

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eloise FisherAustralopers8088675

W40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers9601231
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Liisa HirvonenLOST1181143

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352

W45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Michelle MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers409642

W50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jo MitchellAustralopers1391819
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Jenny WalkerAustralopers1020528

W60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Marion BurrillOrienteering Queensland256670
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Janet BuckerfieldAustralopers419039
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Louise FairfaxAustralopers405034
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704

WOpenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara BrainAustralopers1391805
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925