Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Carnival That Never Will Be - UTAS Launceston - Sprint

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Carnival That Never Will Be - UTAS Launceston - Sprint
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 25 September 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

97 competitors entered in total.

MLong (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8670337
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8061433
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8000756
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Mick CooperAustralopers8117867
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers8627893
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8017338
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley8150060
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

WLong (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers8664851
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers8270776
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Samantha DegenaarAustralopers4640925
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers8142171
Kirsten FairfaxAustralopers9601231
Liisa HirvonenLOST1181143
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8032761
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Alison StubbsAustralopers8670352
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

MMed (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Philip BurrillOrienteering Queensland2053221
Mike CalderAustralopers7207712
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8200836
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Callum DegenaarAustralopers8621418
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Alejandro FisherAustralopers8004678
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133
Ian RathboneOrienteering Tasmania8664063

WMed (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Marion BurrillOrienteering Queensland256670
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Eloise FisherAustralopers8088675
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers8061067
Jo MitchellAustralopers1391819
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Sally WayteAustralopers8625606

MShort (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Ian FletcherLOST8004671
Angus HewittAustralopers2086614
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Oscar VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034

WShort (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207806
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704

WNovice (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lara AtkinsonCasuals TAS
Abigail HewittAustralopers2057042