Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match Individual

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match Individual
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Thursday 8 January 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Senior Boys (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Devon BeckmanHawkes Bay7777710
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Simeon BurrillNo club membership
Ed Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains971006
Ed Cory-WrightNo club membership
James CrosbyNo club membership
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Jarrah DayNo club membership
Matt GoodallCounties Manukau1403394
Matt GoodallNo club membership
Tommy HayesAuckland9111997
Tommy HayesNo club membership
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Daniel HillNo club membership
Tom RonnfeldtRange Runners Orienteering Club1396821
Tom RonnfeldtNo club membership

Senior Girls (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna DowlingWellington Ranges9005155
Anna DowlingNo club membership
Kayla FairbairnNorth West982052
Kayla FairbairnNo club membership
Vida FoxHawkes Bay2043205
Vida FoxNo club membership
Hannah GoddardEsk Valley2009870
Hannah GoddardNo club membership
Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains982065
Sophie HarrisonNo club membership
Lauren HolmesNorth West9877392
Lauren HolmesNo club membership
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Winnie OakhillNo club membership
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Asha SteerNo club membership

Junior Boys (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Dante AfnanNo club membership
Connor ClearyPeninsula and Plains9200382
Connor ClearyNo club membership
Max GriffithsNorth West9200499
Max GriffithsNo club membership
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777
Angus HainesNo club membership
Stephen HardingPeninsula and Plains2033334
Stephen HardingNo club membership
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010137
Aston KeyNo club membership
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Oliver MartinNo club membership
Andrei PopoviciAuckland7990113
Andrei PopoviciNo club membership

Junior Girls (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers2009859
Rachel AllenNo club membership
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers9200356
Lauren BaadeNo club membership
Danielle GoodallCounties Manukau783521
Danielle GoodallNo club membership
Marisol HunterPeninsula and Plains2056672
Marisol HunterNo club membership
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West982098
Tegan KnightbridgeNo club membership
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers9200623
Jo Anna MaynardNo club membership
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020606
Tara MelhuishNo club membership
Jenna TidswellHawkes Bay9201047
Jenna TidswellNo club membership