Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 10 January 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

W21E (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion AebiNorth West931711
Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna625462
Maria BrodinFossum IF870906
Felicity BrownCentral Coast Orienteers1200904
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Amy BuckerfieldAustralopers1396358
Sarah BuckerfieldAustralopers1391828
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786
Grace CraneAustralopers1006143
Jacqui DoyleAbominable O-Men1399372
Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg Majorna OK911006
Mary FlemingCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7003152
Emily FornePeninsula and Plains760912
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö690001
Tytti KirvesmiesNo club membership690004
Signe KlintingOK Pan Århus504532
Sonja KyröläNo club membership690003
Tiia MiettinenMS Parma553319
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Ellu MunukkaTampereen Pyrintö690002
Frida NeroGöteborg Majorna OK888866
Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat
Kirsi NurmiNo club membership9982611
Ellen Marie ReinhardOLV Langenthal895085
Jayne SalesBig Foot Orienteers1250780
Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF9780127
Sina TommerOLG Welsikon1390740
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21E (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BakerMelbourne Forest Racers9200061
Andrew BarnettBushflyers2006737
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Lukas FreiBushflyers9200308
Lukas FunkRed Roos1221185
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Mark GregsonUgly Gully Orienteers504909
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers797246
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Anders HöijeGöteborg Majorna OK800121
Simon JakobOLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach346616
Matthew JeansNorth West216867
Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK Esbjerg895157
Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg Majorna OK727374
Leon KeelyBendigo Orienteers886558
Beat MeierSwiss Goats OK866666
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers1007209
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402
Liam PatersonTaranaki9200541
Peter PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club2026312
Erik RåbergOK Tyr431152
Kerrin RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club9200882
Henrik Rindom KnudsenAustralopers9005229
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Philippe SchenkelSwiss Goats OK1989101
Urs SchönenbergerSwiss Goats OK1112222
Eskil SchøningOK Pan Århus931208
Nick SmithPeninsula and Plains9708250
Christian TingströmGöteborg Majorna OK910125
Karl TiseliusOL Amriswil880611
Bart VonhoffNo club membership
Rolf Wermelingerbussola ok1200279