Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 10 January 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jacqui DoyleAbominable O-MenW21E1399372

Australopers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Amy BuckerfieldAustralopersW21E1396358
Sarah BuckerfieldAustralopersW21E1391828
Claire ButlerAustralopersW21E1391786
Grace CraneAustralopersW21E1006143
Henrik Rindom KnudsenAustralopersM21E9005229

Bendigo Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersW21E7200204
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersM21E683124
Ben GoonanBendigo OrienteersM21E9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo OrienteersM21E9200360
Leon KeelyBendigo OrienteersM21E886558

Bibbulmun Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersW21E1391620

Big Foot Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot OrienteersM21E797246
Jayne SalesBig Foot OrienteersW21E1250780

Bushflyers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BarnettBushflyersM21E2006737
Lukas FreiBushflyersM21E9200308

bussola ok (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rolf Wermelingerbussola okM21E1200279

Central Coast Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Felicity BrownCentral Coast OrienteersW21E1200904

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mary FlemingCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubW21E7003152

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM21E7200123
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubM21E9101646

Enoggeroos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heather MuirEnoggeroosW21E1602068

Fossum IF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maria BrodinFossum IFW21E870906

Göteborg Majorna OK (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg Majorna OKW21E911006
Anders HöijeGöteborg Majorna OKM21E800121
Fredrik KarlssonGöteborg Majorna OKM21E727374
Frida NeroGöteborg Majorna OKW21E888866
Christian TingströmGöteborg Majorna OKM21E910125

Melbourne Forest Racers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob BakerMelbourne Forest RacersM21E9200061
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest RacersW21E505569
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest RacersM21E1007209

MS Parma (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaW21E553319

Newcastle Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21E2026312

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tytti KirvesmiesNo club membershipW21E690004
Sonja KyröläNo club membershipW21E690003
Kirsi NurmiNo club membershipW21E9982611
Bart VonhoffNo club membershipM21E

North West (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Marion AebiNorth WestW21E931711
Matthew JeansNorth WestM21E216867

OK Esbjerg (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tobias Karlsmose SvarerOK EsbjergM21E895157

OK Nolaskogsarna (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Malin AnderssonOK NolaskogsarnaW21E625462

OK Pan Århus (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Signe KlintingOK Pan ÅrhusW21E504532
Eskil SchøningOK Pan ÅrhusM21E931208

OK Tyr (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Erik RåbergOK TyrM21E431152

OL Amriswil (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karl TiseliusOL AmriswilM21E880611

OLG Welsikon (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sina TommerOLG WelsikonW21E1390740

OLK Rafzerfeld-Bülach (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simon JakobOLK Rafzerfeld-BülachM21E346616

OLV Langenthal (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ellen Marie ReinhardOLV LangenthalW21E895085

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kerrin RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21E9200882

Peninsula and Plains (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily FornePeninsula and PlainsW21E760912
Nick SmithPeninsula and PlainsM21E9708250

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lukas FunkRed RoosM21E1221185

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFW21E9780127

Swiss Goats OK (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Beat MeierSwiss Goats OKM21E866666
Philippe SchenkelSwiss Goats OKM21E1989101
Urs SchönenbergerSwiss Goats OKM21E1112222

Tampereen Pyrintö (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöW21E690001
Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöW21E690002

Taranaki (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liam PatersonTaranakiM21E9200541

Tintookies Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM21E1392402

Ugly Gully Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mark GregsonUgly Gully OrienteersM21E504909

Vaasan Suunnistajat (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ella NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatW21E