Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MTBO - WA Middle Championships (National Series Rd 3)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTBO - WA Middle Championships (National Series Rd 3)
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 11 October 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jen Graham-TaylorSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418577
Carolyn JacksonOrienteering Victoria2042978
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Polly WestonLOST9101324

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Janet MuskerNo club membership1392436

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437244
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West264459
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers408601

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iyke Martin-GordonEureka Orienteers2015210

M17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Timothy JacksonOrienteering Victoria2042992

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West204163
Ori GudesBibbulmun Orienteers2027090
Bernhard KlingseisenKulgun 225 Orienteers1400722
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

M40A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joe BiggsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053244
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005324
Grant PepperNo club membership
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
John ToomeySouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264028

M50A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers1400719
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Evan MorganNo club membership
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Steven PielageLOST1399624
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1399367
Nigel SpargBibbulmun Orienteers
Duncan SullivanLOST264050
Bill VandendoolOrienteering Victoria2042996
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers1399625
Murray WithersEnoggeroos2034297

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HillNo club membership264052
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers1602111
Ken PostOrienteering Association of WA9200452
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Mike HoweLOST1400709

EOD4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number