Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MTBO - WA Middle Championships (National Series Rd 3)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: MTBO - WA Middle Championships (National Series Rd 3)
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 11 October 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

(1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
EOD4

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersW50A437244
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersM50A7676767

Bibbulmun Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun OrienteersM50A409611
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun OrienteersM21A
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM40A1391619
Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM40A1407378
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW70A408601
Ori GudesBibbulmun OrienteersM21A2027090
Natasha SpargBibbulmun OrienteersW21A9005326
Nigel SpargBibbulmun OrienteersM50A
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersM21A9200454
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersW60A1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersW21A1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersM60A1391611
Simon WindsorBibbulmun OrienteersM50A1399625

Enoggeroos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Murray WithersEnoggeroosM50A2034297

Eureka Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Blake GordonEureka OrienteersM70A7200210
Iyke Martin-GordonEureka OrienteersM14A2015210

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 OrienteersM50A1400719
Bernhard KlingseisenKulgun 225 OrienteersM21A1400722
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 OrienteersW50A

LOST (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anthea FeaverLOSTW50A1931394
Mike HoweLOSTM70A1400709
Richard MatthewsLOSTM60A1391615
Steven PielageLOSTM50A1399624
Duncan SullivanLOSTM50A264050
Polly WestonLOSTW21A9101324

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joe BiggsMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM40A2053244
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM40A9005185

Newcastle Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW40A7200358
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering ClubM50A9005184
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM50A1399367

No club membership (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter HillNo club membershipM60A264052
Evan MorganNo club membershipM50A
Janet MuskerNo club membershipW40A1392436
Grant PepperNo club membershipM40A

Orienteering Association of WA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ken PostOrienteering Association of WAM60A9200452

Orienteering Victoria (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonOrienteering VictoriaW21A2042978
Timothy JacksonOrienteering VictoriaM17-20A2042992
Bill VandendoolOrienteering VictoriaM50A2042996

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jen Graham-TaylorSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW21A418577
John ToomeySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM40A264028

Toohey Forest Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM60A1602111

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM50A1392055
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A204163
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW60A264459
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM60A2045590
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM40A9005324

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubW60A1931331