Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Wilpena Spurs: Middle Distance Event

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Wilpena Spurs: Middle Distance Event
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Monday 9 June 2014

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Lincoln Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gary EttridgeLincoln OrienteersCourse 2 Male
Lauren GillisLincoln OrienteersCourse 1 Female2009862
Mike LawsonLincoln OrienteersCourse 3 Male

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennie BourneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Female407912
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Female352030
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Female
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male449464
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male
Stuart LaneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male407907
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male405727
John SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male348036
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Groups
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Female348029
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male407953
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Female2013205
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Female1392401
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male870728
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male407935

Orienteering SA (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paula AshforthOrienteering SACourse 3 Female352037
Jane FullerOrienteering SACourse 1 Female437270

Tintookies Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female405740
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male405730
Sarah-Jane FrancesTintookies OrienteersCourse 5 Groups
Sienna FrancesTintookies OrienteersCourse 5 Groups
Talari FrancesTintookies OrienteersCourse 5 Female9005343
Wess FrancesTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male
Melanie FullerTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Female433945
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Female9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Female9201053
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Female1395956
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Male
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersCourse 5 Male
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male407995
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male1392402
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersCourse 2 Male437265
Helen SmithTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Female407985
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female2046699
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Female433949
Ken ThompsonTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male405736
Allison WhittakerTintookies OrienteersCourse 2 Female437267
Andrew WhittakerTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male433943
Sally YoungTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Female433948

Tjuringa Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Male
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersCourse 5 Female
Christine FranklinTjuringa OrienteersCourse 4 Female449461
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Female44228
Robert HillyardTjuringa OrienteersCourse 5 Male44227
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersCourse 2 Male407933
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Male2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa OrienteersCourse 4 Female2056602
Lee MerchantTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Male407948
Troy MerchantTjuringa OrienteersCourse 1 Male407950
Jane NewlandsTjuringa OrienteersCourse 4 Female443471
Ann NolanTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Female352020
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersCourse 1 Male9561007
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersCourse 2 Female9005346
Dean PastrelloTjuringa OrienteersCourse 2 Male443429
Fulvio PastrelloTjuringa OrienteersCourse 4 Male443498
Zoe PastrelloTjuringa OrienteersCourse 4 Female443450

Top End Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Susanne CasanovaTop End OrienteersCourse 1 Female1392404
Lachlan HallettTop End OrienteersCourse 1 Male1392405

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male407983
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Female1392403
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male407965
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male229982
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 5 Female
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male1392409
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male1396882
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male407967
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Female2056609
Jim RathjenWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male407964
Justin ShaoWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male449470

Yalanga Orienteers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Male9101325
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 5 Male2046690
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male407987
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Female405735
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male245678
Brodie DobsonKeeffeYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male433942
Alexander JonesYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male407975
Jason NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male407977
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 3 Female407976
Shannon NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Groups407978
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersCourse 5 Female437269
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Male2056607
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male352009