Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #13 - Belanglo

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW State League #13 - Belanglo
Organiser: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 September 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

169 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bianca CutbushBig Foot Orienteers1400063
Toby CutbushBig Foot Orienteers44210
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evie JohnstonGoldseekers Orienteers2083123
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367

W20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malin AnderssonNewcastle Orienteering Club625462
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Julie CutbushBig Foot Orienteers2064901
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers258468
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

W35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045451
Simone JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213656

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers2041363
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

W45AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettGoldseekers Orienteers7003013
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Sheena RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602051
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers200086

W50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398389
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Lisa LampeUringa Orienteers2056440
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

W55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jake CutbushBig Foot Orienteers1400058

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2076529

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DavisBig Foot Orienteers1400068
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Zac NeedhamRed Roos2053120

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan BarnettBushflyers2020618
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men309990
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club9101330
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7203948
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers430802

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers797246
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

M40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers430805
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Dan JohnstonOrienteering NSW
Chris SchulzNo club membership

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092

M45AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers430810
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2048074
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Neil ProsserBig Foot Orienteers2026315
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers40330
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers41000

M55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettGoldseekers Orienteers7003012
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Keith RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602115
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

M55A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602066
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
David JenkinsBushflyers2036806
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

M60A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602095
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M65A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Eric WainwrightOrienteering ACT1600562

M70A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers200088
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2053126
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045460
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers1931348
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank AssenzaOrienteering NSW44157

MopenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotNo club membership2086748
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers2053985

WopenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088