Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Margaret's Maze (SS Round 5)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Margaret's Maze (SS Round 5)
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 26 July 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan KesselsSunshine Orienteers Club2065544
Teague NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2055784

M17 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Konrad NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2056579

M40 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Graeme HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers256617
Neil KerSunshine Orienteers Club9200359
Colin KesselsSunshine Orienteers Club9200885
Matthew NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069299
Andrew PinsentMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2028455
Todd StaffordSunshine Orienteers Club
Simon SteffenNo club membership
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos1931311
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069296
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999123

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HardersSunshine Orienteers Club

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris HarmanSunshine Orienteers Club2075782
Barry HuntingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2054829
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677

MO (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BlissnerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Christopher FirmanEnoggeroos1602048
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075778
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034291

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club7200112
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Claudia NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2028458
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392057
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999246

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers2075779

WO (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924

Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura FrazerSunshine Orienteers Club
Timothy HendersonSunshine Orienteers Club

Open C (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Malcolm BrownMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2027086
Rosemarie BrownMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2027086
Nicole LathamNo club membership
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Sandy ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers417744

Score 3hr (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonOrienteering Queensland
Rick AndersonOrienteering Queensland
Tamsin BarnesOrienteering Queensland1396810
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club
Chris BraddockSunshine Orienteers Club
Sue BroadbentMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069293
Mandy CaldwellParadise Lost Orienteers2053243
Joe CartwrightSunshine Orienteers Club
Luke DangEnoggeroos2069292
Alison DenhamNo club membership
Mark DenhamNo club membership
Kelsey HarveyUgly Gully Orienteers417752
Greg KromeNo club membership2056613
Michele KromeNo club membership2053242
Mitchell KromeNo club membership
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club
Caleb MattiskeSunshine Orienteers Club
Anthony MayerSunshine Orienteers Club
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Michael PageParadise Lost Orienteers
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034298
Carson RevellSunshine Orienteers Club
Eddie RevellSunshine Orienteers Club
Jane RevellSunshine Orienteers Club
Mat RevellSunshine Orienteers Club
Petrea RogersEnoggeroos2069298
Frank SadowMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069291
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers396815
Dave SchlossSunshine Orienteers Club
Julian ShaklesMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Gary SutherlandParadise Lost Orienteers
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club
Adam WoodsSunshine Orienteers Club2075786

Recreational 1.5hr (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny AllenNo club membership
Andrew BellNo club membership
Daniel BrittNo club membership
Marty BurkeNo club membership
David CleggNo club membership
Scott JonesSunshine Orienteers Club9102048
Andrew McLeanNo club membership
Gary PalmerSunshine Orienteers Club
Sherilyn PalmerNo club membership
Wendy SingletonSunshine Orienteers Club
Jordan TriggNo club membership
Michaella TriggNo club membership
Riley TriggNo club membership