Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 19 September 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

102 competitors entered in total.

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Jaime HenryBibbulmun Orienteers

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brodi HenryBibbulmun Orienteers
Skye McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers1400717
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1400726
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers9200623

W17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane PunyanityaLOST302716
Elina von KrusenstiernaLOST951230
Jessica WarnmanLOST1931379

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AustinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418578
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Karen StaudteLOST264029
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Kellie WhitfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9005323

W35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1398665
Jen Graham-TaylorAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club418577
Stacey McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers1470368
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers264428

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DavieBibbulmun Orienteers
Alison MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409643
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264463

W60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy HobleyLOST264471
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West264459

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherOrienteering WA1400704
Theresa HoweLOST264422
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers264406

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers264437
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634

M12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Kynen NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408646
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Joel McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers1470355
Kane MoreBibbulmun Orienteers9101507
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408637
Jye O'LearyBibbulmun Orienteers

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1398664
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West204163
Henry McNultyLOST1207225
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400721
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454

M35A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Daniel EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1400712
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Blake MerrittLOST
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Mal NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Garth O'LearyBibbulmun Orienteers
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264028

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1397460
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005324
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers1399625

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
David KessellLOST409616
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264462
Mark NewhouseOrienteering WA1407415
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1397457

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409619
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West302749
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West264472
Bill PullmanNo club membership1602120
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264022
Ian FletcherOrienteering WA1397476
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264479

M70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636

M75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264477
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1407416