Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to State League 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: State League 5
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 19 May 2013

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

189 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers353107
Sophie TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2053122

W-12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club335385
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers1398384
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367

W-14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca KennedyWestern Plains Orienteers428794

W-16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers1395368
Kate KennedyWestern Plains Orienteers428793
Samantha WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2036848

W-20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felicity Barker-SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club213640
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Alinta MerrotsyNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club213641

W-18A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Briohny SeamanNo club membership1602078

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally DevenishWestern Plains Orienteers428792
Julie GriffithsWestern and Hills Orienteers2036817
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

WopenB (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Maryanne SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392470
Bronwyn StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399379
Linda VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club
Karen WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2037745

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers403550
Carolyn HauptNo club membership430834
Danielle KoprivaUringa Orienteers
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132

W35AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Nicole DavisLOST409623
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club2042981

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398389
Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers2041363
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931323
Jane McKennaUringa Orienteers1250500
Kerrie MitchellNo club membership1602122
Kerrie MitchellWestern Plains Orienteers1602122

W45AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Kathryn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402379
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Lisa LampeOrienteering NSW2056440
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers428795
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club428788
Mary McDonaldOrienteering ACT43140
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club1931340
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers402403
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Jai Di TommasoGaringal Orienteers2026298
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

W55+AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Coral DowBushflyers364418
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353125

W60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Barbara MartinNo club membership253399
Robyn PallasOrienteering NSW1602100
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338
Maureen TrotterCentral Coast Orienteers

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Val HodsdonNo club membership44220
Angela MurrayUringa Orienteers2037716

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers402368
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

M-10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alec PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club1392479
Anakin TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club213626

M-12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Oscar PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club2048065
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers1931392
Sean SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392465

M-14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers1398388
Callum DavisBig Foot Orienteers1400068
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers430813
Hugh GingellGaringal Orienteers2041036

M-16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club9005209
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382

M-18A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Lawrence JonesUringa Orienteers1392463

M-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BarnettBushflyers2006737
Matthew HillGaringal Orienteers1392474

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Lachlan DowBushflyers1600566
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Csaba PeterGaringal Orienteers2037143
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602121
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

MopenB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers258857
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers1931342

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrik GunnarssonBig Foot Orienteers797246
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers11111111

M35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club9005181
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984

M40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club41222
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers1602070
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Martin KrauseNo club membership
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388
Richard CarterGoldseekers Orienteers250488
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2048074
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Keith RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602115

M50A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Bob MorganNo club membership430839
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers430822
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1399367
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Dale WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2052026

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club213649
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602066
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers348030
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
Greg SmithGoldseekers Orienteers402454
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club402325

M55+AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham GalbraithNo club membership2036854
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers652652
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602095
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Colin PriceOrienteering NSW9005007
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Russell RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402339
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44155
Robert SpryBennelong Northside Orienteers1602109
Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353124
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers204296

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2053126
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213

M70A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers44236
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
John HodsdonNo club membership44210
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers402308

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank AssenzaBennelong Northside Orienteers44157
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers402427
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Neil SchaferGaringal Orienteers2042673

M/WopenC (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marianne BirchNo club membership
Katie WallaceWestern Plains Orienteers2036847

EOD Hard 6 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number

EOD Moderate (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dean GingellGaringal Orienteers2041048
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132

EOD Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number