Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 23 August 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsEsk Valley4715430

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Jessica StephensAustralopers9200584

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella JohnsonEsk Valley1040851
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953
Alison StubbsEsk Valley1399383

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1391850
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders9101371
Jane CatchpoleNo club membership
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1391810
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patricia McGuireWellington Ranges406268

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Shey BissettNo club membership4410012
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers4631746

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers2009857
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges4612685
Jaidyn GluskieAustralopers1403677
Ethan StubbsEsk Valley1398651

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trent StephensAustralopers7300067

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers4631707

M21 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
Matthew CohenAustralopers1398631
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Matthew PattenEsk Valley9101505
Luke WestAustralopers9101682

M35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Rodney StephensAustralopers4612553

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phillip TraceyAustralopers1407960

M45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers4631709

M50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454

M55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsNo club membership
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers9966996
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrammallEsk Valley1391840
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HallWellington Ranges1391793

M/W Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda StephensAustralopers4612578