Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Keynes Gap

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Keynes Gap
Organisers: Orienteering SA / Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 July 2015

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

35 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402

Course 2 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

Course 2 Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers407995
Andrew SlatteryTintookies Orienteers407986
Nicholas SpauldingTop End Orienteers9102058

Course 3 Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

Course 3 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Course 4 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

Course 4 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gil HollambyTintookies Orienteers204164
James LloydTintookies Orienteers
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736

Course 5 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

Course 5 Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211
Barrie OrmsbyNo club membership2056612

Course 7 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers

Course 7 Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers

Course 8 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cora WilliamsonCasual Registrations
Tori WilliamsonCasual Registrations