Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Saturday 19 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

178 competitors entered in total.

W10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers203397

W15-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

W35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2045451

W40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers1392463
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398389
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers402360
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

W55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Robyn D'AscenzoBushflyers405068
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377

W65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club1931373

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club223472

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2076529
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8630827
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506

M15-20B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Hugh GingellGaringal Orienteers2041036

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club1602067
Joshua BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club9101330
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers403550
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers430802

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
Serje RobidouxNo club membership2052051
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers1600051

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers335386
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers1931388
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064

M55AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Michael D'AscenzoBushflyers200079
Dean GingellGaringal Orienteers2041044
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2048074
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

M55A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
David JenkinsBushflyers2036806
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

M60A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602095
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers9200986
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Karl SpackmanBig Foot Orienteers250490
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402359
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Dennis TrewinBushflyers11162
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Graham GalbraithBennelong Northside Orienteers2036854
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384

M80A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank AssenzaBennelong Northside Orienteers44157
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

MopenB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Liam MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037728
Ernest WindschuttelGaringal Orienteers2053985

Open Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413